Select any combination:
  Search:


August / 2013

12/Aug-14/Aug  - NBYA Jr. Race Week / US Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - (More...)
Newport, RI, USA
Entry NOR SI Results

March / 2014

16/Mar-27/Apr  - Brooks Macdonald Warsash Spring Series - (More...)
Warsash, UK
Entry NOR SI Results

April / 2014

05/Apr-31/May  - Balboa Yacht Club's 66 Series - (More...)
Corona Del Mar, CA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
19/Apr  - Oakcliff April Grade 5 - (More...)
Oyster Bay, NY, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
19/Apr-20/Apr  - van Uden Reco Regatta - (More...)
Stellendam, Netherlands
Entry NOR SI Results
22/Apr-26/Apr  - Subic Bay Commodore's Cup - (More...)
, Philippines
Entry NOR SI Results
23/Apr-27/Apr  - RC 44 Championship Tour - (More...)
Cascais, Portugal
Entry NOR SI Results
25/Apr-03/May  - EDHEC Sailing Cup - (More...)
Les Sables d'Olonne, Vendee, France
Entry NOR SI Results
25/Apr  - Newport to Ensenada International Yacht Race - (More...)
Newport Beach, CA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
26/Apr-27/Apr  - 115th Annual Great Vallejo Race - (More...)
Vallejo, CA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
26/Apr  - Intraclub Regatta - (More...)
San Francisco, CA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
26/Apr-03/May  - J 22 World Championship - (More...)
Deneysville, Vaal Dam, South Africa
Entry NOR SI Results
26/Apr-27/Apr  - J 24 Fowey Trophy - (More...)
Fowey, Cornwall, UK
Entry NOR SI Results
26/Apr-27/Apr  - Lake Weir Invitational and 10th Annual National Harpoon Regatta - (More...)
Ocala , FL, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
26/Apr  - Smith Island Race - (More...)
Seattle, WA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
26/Apr  - Tampa Bay Hospice Cup - (More...)
Tampa, FL, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
27/Apr-02/May  - Antigua Sailing Week - (More...)
English Harbour, Antigua, West Indies
Entry NOR SI Results
30/Apr-04/May  - Gaastra Palmavela - (More...)
Palma de Mallorca, Balearic Islands, Spain
Entry NOR SI Results

May / 2014

01/May-04/May  - Extreme Sailing Series Act 3 - Qingdao - (More...)
Fushan Bay, Qingdao, China
Entry NOR SI Results
01/May-05/May  - Top of the Gulf International Regatta & Coronation Cup - (More...)
Sattahip, Cholburi, Thailand
Entry NOR SI Results
02/May-04/May  - Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD Regatta - (More...)
Annapolis, MD, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
02/May-04/May  - Yachting Cup - (More...)
San Diego, CA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
03/May-04/May  - Elvstrom Zellerbach - (More...)
San Francisco, CA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
03/May-04/May  - J-Daze Regatta - (More...)
Canadaigua, NY, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
03/May-04/May  - Race to the Straits Regatta - (More...)
Seattle, WA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
07/May  - Regata al Sol - Cruising & Mini Division - (More...)
Pensacola, FL, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
08/May-11/May  - Interface Concept J/Cup - (More...)
Valle des Fous, France
Entry NOR SI Results
08/May-11/May  - Oregon Offshore Inertnational Yacht Race - (More...)
Portland, OR, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
08/May  - Regata al Sol - Racing Division - (More...)
Pensacola, FL, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
10/May-11/May  - J 24 Spring Cup - (More...)
Plymouth, Cornwall, England
Entry NOR SI Results
10/May  - The Atlantic Cup - (More...)
Newport, RI, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
10/May  - Vashon Island Race - (More...)
Seattle, WA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
10/May-11/May  - Willi Meister Jubilee-Finn-Cup - (More...)
Gluecksburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Entry NOR SI Results
14/May-17/May  - Rolex Farr 40 North American Championship - (More...)
Long Beach, CA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
15/May-18/May  - Oakcliff Spring Clinegatta - (More...)
Oyster Bay, NY, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
16/May-18/May  - J 22 North American Championship - (More...)
Annapolis, MD, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
16/May-18/May  - Sperry Top-Sider Seattle NOOD Regatta - (More...)
Seattle, WA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
17/May-18/May  - Culix Cup - (More...)
Gluecksburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Entry NOR SI Results
17/May-18/May  - Gluecksburger Pokalregatten - (More...)
Gluecksburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Entry NOR SI Results
17/May-18/May  - Grade 3 - Spring Invitational - (More...)
Chicago, IL, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
17/May-18/May  - J 22 Jackrabbit - (More...)
Canandaigua , NY, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
17/May-18/May  - Phyllis Kleinman Swiftsure Regatta - (More...)
San Francisco, CA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
17/May-18/May  - Southern Yacht CLub Junior Team Race Championship - (More...)
New Orleans, LA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
17/May-18/May  - Wickford Regatta 2013 - (More...)
Wickford, RI, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
20/May-24/May  - Rolex Capri Sailing Week - (More...)
Bay of Naples, Capri, Italy
Entry NOR SI Results
23/May-26/May  - Figawi Race Weekend - (More...)
Cape Cod, MA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
23/May-23/May  - Race to Hyannis - (More...)
Falmouth, MA, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
23/May  - STC Block Island Race - (More...)
Stamford, CT, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
23/May-26/May  - UK J 24 National Championships - (More...)
Poole, Cornwall, UK
Entry NOR SI Results
24/May-26/May  - International Paint Poole Regatta - (More...)
Poole, Dorset, United Kingdom
Entry NOR SI Results
24/May-26/May  - Moth Atlantic Coast Championship - (More...)
Newport, RI, USA
Entry NOR SI Results
24/May-31/May  - Samui Regatta - (More...)
Koh Samui, Thailand
Entry NOR SI Results
24/May-26/May  - Swiftsure International Yacht Race - (More...)
Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Entry NOR SI Results